Skip to content

METSO

Kırıcılar

METSO Yedek Parçalar

Part NumberDescriptionPart NumberDescription
1001551459NIPPLE 2.00 NPTX5.00 , SCH 40, ASTMA73MM0214476CONTROL CABIN LOW VOLTAGE CABINET,H
1001979650ELBOW SWIVEL-90DEG-0.750 -37 DEG FLARMM0215024V-BELT SPC 7600MM,PITCH 25.5MM
1002076250ADAPTER G202702-8-8SMM0215746V-BELT 12X8V 7500MM
1002076251STRAIGHT ADAPTER MALE, 0.750-16X0.875-MM0216285BOLT M36X4
1003086077WASHER, LOCK, SERRATED M14 FOR .5625MM0216362V-BELT 12X8V 4910MM
1003350131KEY .250 X.250 X2.750 , FEATHER, AISI 1MM0216363V-BELT 12X8V 5240MM
1003722043OLT HEX ISO4014-M8X25-9.8-UNPLTDMM0216563CONTROL CABIN 400KW/10KV,HP500
1003766801BOLT HEX ISO4014-M14X35-12.9-UNPLTDMM0217030PULLEY MGT 457-SPC-12
1003784543BOLT HEX ISO4014-M10X25-8.8-UNPLTDMM0217273COIL 24DG-40-1836, 3000249 24VDC
1003784544BOLT HEX ISO4014-M10X25-10.9-UNPLTD, SMM0219075V-BELT SPC 2800MM,HP500X1,GP500SX1
1003877072OIL FILTER PARALLEL, P/N 11-073-204MM0221950V-BELT 12X8V 7400MM
1003894082FILTER ELEMENT CARTRIDGE, 50 MICRONMM0221951TAPER BUSHING REMOVER MOTOR SHAFT
1004101991ROD 0.156 , AMPCO-TRODE 10MM0225904PC AND PRINTER HIGH VOLTAGE ELETRIC
1005194260PRESSURE SW P/N 9012-GAW-4Y1, SPDTMM0225905MOTOR YKK 4505-4/10KV/50HZ, 400KW
1005416097EXT. RETAIN. RING ASMEB18.27.1-NA1-100,MM0228707MOTOR YKK4005-4/6KV/50HZ,400KW,1500R
1010212939ADAPTER HP400 HP500 – USE VERSION 0MM0231028V-BELT 12X8V 2000(5080MM)
1013301443FLAT BARMM0232494V-BELT, JOINED 3/8V2240, RMA IP22
1013340732STRAPMM0232508V-BELT PULLEY 6/8V1800 J
1018780324SAFETY BLOCKMM0232512BUSHING J 80 KEYWAY22X14
1019559607BOLT LOCKMM0232517PRSSR REL VALVE ZDBY6DB2-1X/315V/60
1019578940SCREW SQUARE HEADMM0232715DIRECTIONAL VALVE WS08Z-01-C-N-24DG, 5
1019578985SCREW SQUARE HEAD M36X180/90MM0232725DIRECTIONAL VALVE WS08YR-01-C-N-24DG,
1019891330PROTECTIONMM0232727FLOW CNTRL VALVE NFBC-KCN
1020962080SLIDEMM0232736FILTER CRTRDG 0060 D 010 BH4HC
1022065500BUSHINGMM0232739CLOGGING IND VD5D.X/L24
1022074809ECCENTRIC BUSHINGMM0232783PRSSR REL VALVE RDBA-LCN 230 BAR
1022139802BUSHINGMM0233599BELL HOUSING PTS-300/2.0/M/168/FL042
1022147321HEAD BUSHING UPRMM0233613FLEXIBLE COUPLING 28/38-38H7X80/TN2-G
1024545540CLAMPMM0233614FLEXIBLE COUPLING 28/38-38H7X80/31.75H
1025566350COLLARMM0234583V-BELT, JOINED 3/8V3150, RMA IP22
1026740202HEAT EXCHANGER FOR COOLER, P/N 06027MM0234584TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X120
1026740212OIL COOLER 3/50/415V/0-3300 FT ELEVATIOMM0237246CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M5X130-1
1026887780FLEXIBLE COUPLING P/N L-100, DWG. 10943MM0237480PUMP P1BAN2014BA2004BL10B02N
1027471761COVERMM0237695PRESSURE SENSOR PN7001…190BAR
1028563422CYL TUBEMM0237699PRESSURE SENSOR PN7001…160BAR
1031143420ECCENTRICMM0255476ELECTRIC MOTOR 15HP/1460RPM/254T FRM
1033785562MAIN FRAMEMM0257859PRSSR REL VALVE ZDBY6DB2-1X/315V/60 (1
1035715063O-RINGMM0269710BUSHING N-130
1036831527PINIONMM0271334PULLEY 8V 457X12 (6050)
1036831535GEARMM0271994BUSHING 6050X130
1038067481CNTRSHFT BOX GRDMM0276792INDUCTIVE DTCTR NI8-M18-AP6X-H1141
1038067482CNTRSHFT BOX GRDMM0276804VIBRATION SENSOR SENTINEL EK-46639
1038069595ARM GRDMM0276823LEVEL SENSOR U-GAGE QT50ULB, 02726
1044180284HOPPER LOWMM0300842V-BELT, JOINED 3/8V3000, RMA IP22
1044250910HOSE HP 6,35 L.375MM0308927CONTACTOR LC1-D09MDC
1044251346HOSE HP 6,35 L.420MM0309026TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X130
1044251593HOSE ASSY 0.25 ID X 22 LG, W/1 NPTF SOLMM0309058VOLTAGE METER DSSD719-B 3X100V 3X1.5/
1044252375HYDR HOSE HP9,5 L.940MM0309068JUNCTION BOX 200X100X20
1044252612HOSE ASSY .375 X 85.6 LG, P/N 6M4K-MC-8MM0309072CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PC10A, 17887
1044254097HOSE ASSY .750 ID X 24.61 LG W/1 SWIVELMM0309776CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PD4A, 17939
1044259094HOSE ASSY 2.00 ID X 14.0 LG, W/2 MALE PMM0309778CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N1PD2A, 17925
1044259220FLEXIBLE HOSE 4 LG.1080MM0309779CIRCUIT BREAKER C65N2PD6A, 17940
1045376019CNTRSHFT BOXMM0324789BUSHING 5050-130-ST
1047009530PARALLEL KEY 32X18X235MM0349516ELCTRCL BOX AE300WX400HX180D
1047009535PARALLEL KEYMM0349563INDUCTIVE SENSOR BI10-M30-AP6X
1047098035KEY BARN01530197BOLT HEX ISO4014-M12X35-8.8-A3A
1048314236BOWL LINER STD CN01530414SCREW HEX ISO4017-M20X40-8.8-A3A
1048314240BOWL LINER STD ECN01530891BOLT, HEXAGONAL ISO4014-M42X180-8.8-U
1048314241BOWL LINER SH CN01540213CAP SCRW HEXSCKTHD ISO4762-M14X35-1
1048314242BOWL LINER SH MN01602100ECCENTRIC RET RING NFE22163-100X3
1048314243BOWL LINER STD CN01619334PIN ISO8734A-25X70-ST
1048314244BOWL LINER STD ECN01626010PLAIN WASHER DIN125A-10-140HV-UNPLTD
1048516296LINERN01632012WASHER SPRING W12-NFE25.515-UNPLTD
1048723201SOCKET LINERN01632014WASHER SPRING W14-NFE25.515-UNPLTD
1050759592PIPE 2.00 DIA X 9.06 LG, 2.00 NPT ONE ENN01632020WASHER SPRING W20-NFE25.515-UNPLTD
1051495300NUT SPHERICALN02016028REDUCING SOCKET EN10242-M2-3X1 1/2-FE
1051495302NUT SPHERICAL HM80N02111021FLANGE, BLIND 3000PSI, 2.00 , AFC108M
1054351501MAIN FRAME PINN02111024FLANGE AFSI306-2 -SERIE 3000
1054602417NIPPLE LUBE OIL DRAINN02111025HYDR ADAPTER SFS306GCC-2 -SERIE 3000
1055981159FEED PLATEN02111026FLANGE GFSI306-2 -SERIE 3000
1056167923CNTRWGHT LINERN02111027HYDR ADAPTER SFS306GC-2 -SERIE 3000
1057605124HEAD BALLN02111028FLANGE AFS108B112-2 X1 1/2-SERIE 3000
1057605167THRUST BRNG LOWN02111029FLANGE GFS108B112-2 X1 1/2-SERIE 3000
1057605168THRUST BRNG UPRN02111201FLANGE GFC108-2 -SERIE 3000
1059239349SHEAVE MOTOR SHEAVE WITH BUSHINGN02111931FLANGE HALF AFS306-2 -SERIE 3000
1059239350PULLEY 12-8V DP902N02123603NON-RETURN VALVE 305-G2
1059239430PULLEY 12-8V DP762N02125057THERMOSTAT KPS 79-060L3121+060L3262
1059239456SHEAVE 18.00 OD 8V/12 GRVES, W/O QD-MN02150053PUMP KP40.151D0-34S8-LMG/ME-N-CSC (21
1061875592CLAMPING RINGN02152742GEAR KIT
1061876294ADJSTM RINGN02420171ADAPTER G2061-10-8S
1061940190DUST SHELLN02430306TRMNL PLUG VSTI R 1
1062440044DRIVE GEARN02440354SPLIT FLANGE 1A32FLB32
1062807442OIL FLINGERN02440355SPLIT FLANGE 1A32FL32, 2
1063084705PISTON SEALN02445272PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR SB330-10A4/112
1063192846WEAR RINGN02445275PRSSR ACCUMULATOR SB330-4A4/112US-3
1063437875BOWL ADAPTER RINGN02445277REPAIR SET 3184089 KIT REP.SB330-10 NBR
1063437877BOWL ADAPTER RINGN02445305SEAL KIT IN-AGB-4-600
1063519847DUST SEALN02445735FILTER IN-AGB4-600
1063915542FRAME RINGN02445787CRTRDG FILTER ST10-60
1063915668TORCH RINGN02445788FILTER CRTRDG 0160 MG 010 P, 249005
1063917605CNTRWGHT LINERN02482104PRSSR REL VALVE ZDBK6VB2-1X/210V (180
1064668566PROTECTION PLATEN02482131PRESSURE SW HED8OP1X/200K14 160BAR
1065634356PISTON RODN02482132PRESSURE SW HED8OP1X/200K14 145BAR
1068634890CNTRSHFTN02701314O-RING 272.40X6.99MM-90 NBR K0 GA, 7870
1068867278MAIN SHAFTN03225200V-BELT 8V3000, RMA IP22
1070589811SHIM 0,5MMN03239265TAPERED SLEEVE 5050X100, BUSHING KEY
1070589813SHIM 0,8MMN03241799HUB MGT125/100 KEY 28
1070589815SHIMN05227167CNNCTR GDM 2011 BLACK, 931 957-100
1070589817SHIM 3MMN05472060SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 0.55KW(0.75HP)-230/
1073044085SPACERN05551004FAN CMA 527-2T 550W 380/50 415/50 440/60
1073817084SOCKETN05551508ADAPTER 100BB/80BL
1077940062BRNG SUPPORTN05551509ADAPTER 125BB/80BL
1080960121HEAD LIFTING PLATE USE VERSION 0N05551510REDUCTION ADAPTER 100BL/80BL
1080960122ECCENT LFTNG PLATEN10150005CHECK VALVE 2 -3,5 BAR, RA0409012
1083390620VALVE MODULE 2A-REF MC DWG MCD 1884N12504014ADJSTM RING KIT
1086420534CNTRWGHTN15655252HEAD BUSHING LOW
1086420535CNTRWGHTN15656212HEAD BUSHING UPR
1086428322COUNTERWEIGHTN15778310BUSHING GROOVED
1093050026ACCESSORIES ASSYN16200141CNTRWGHT
1093050057PISTON RODN21900353MAIN FRAME LINER
1093050058TRAMP RELEASE CYLN22072102CNTRWGHT LINER
1093050067SOCKET ASSY STDN22300505DRILLED BLOCK
1093050077PULLEY 12 GROOVES 8V Dia 762N22300512DRILLED BLOCK
1093050095COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLY STD POSITION:N23508202BOWL
1093050142MAIN FRAME ASSY STDN28453766SQUARE
1093050156SUB-FRAME ASSEMBLY HP500N29201519HYDRAULIC POWER UNIT 230/400V 50/60HZ
1093050177PIPING ASSY OIL CRUSHERN29201537HYDR POWER UNIT 230/400V 50/60HZ
1093055002ECCENTRICN29201550HYDR. BASE PLATE VOLTAGE 1: HP500
1093055003CNTRWGHT ASSYN29201796DRILLED BLOCK HP500
7001530252SCREW HEX ISO4017-M14X30-8.8-A3AN29201814DRILLED BLOCK HP500
7001530260SCREW HEX ISO4017-M14X50-8.8-A3AN41060201BOLT LOCK
7001530881BOLT HEX ISO4014-M42X120-8.8-A3AN43358025ECCENTRIC
7001619361PIN ISO8734A-30X90-STN44453803CAPILLARY LG.630
7001619362PIN ISO8734A-30X100-STN47811527SLIDE
7001624042PLAIN WASHER ISO7091-42-100HV-A3AN53001021SEAL
7001632042WASHER SPRING W42-NFE25.515-UNPLTDN53140025GASKET
7002063007ELBOW ISO49-G4/45°-1 1/2-ZN-AN55208528BOWL LINER SH MEDIUM
7002118071CLAMP SX 14 107-127N55208532BOWL LINER SH COARSE
7002150038PUMP R1A6160G4A1C-230L/MINN55308514MANTLE STD C/EC
7002152733GEAR KIT P60R6160C01+P61R6160C02+P82N55308515MANTLE STD C/EC
7002153011PRESSURE LIMITER 2 RC, 2-10 BARN55308516MANTLE STD C/EC
7002153021PRSSR REL VALVE 2 RC.T 2,4BN55308520MANTLE SH COARSE
7002154556ELCTRC MOTOR 2.2/2.6KW-50/60HZ-112M-10N65900105BASE PLATE
7002445612PRSSR ACCUMULATOR SB330-4A4/663US-3N68606505PULLEY 12-8V DP762
7002480765SQUIRREL CAGE MOTOR LS 132S S4 7.5KWN68606766PULLEY DP800-12-SPC + HUB
7002496011PROBE SUPPORTN68607258PULLEY 12-8V DP902
7002496013INDUCTIVE DETECTOR XS530B1PAL2N70000754ADAPTER
7002701335O-RING SMS1586-299.30X5.70-NBR80-PC851N70002001ADAPTER
7003234746DTACHBL HUB PULLEY MGT-800-SPC-12N70009501ADAPTER
7003241826TAPERED SLEEVE 160/130N80200504PROTECTIVE BELLOWS
7003468240PROPELLER SHAFT 2040DIN180 LZ490 LA94N80500504SUPPORT
7005419218SQUIRR CAGE MOTOR 7.5KW(10HP)-220/480N80500516SUPPORT
7015778303BUSHING GROOVEDN80500524SUPPORT
7055208502BOWL LINER STD FN80500682SUPPORT
7055208512BOWL LINER STD MN81108010DUST SHELL
7055208514BOWL LINER STD CN84500506PLATE ASSY
7055208515BOWL LINER STD MN85701305HOPPER
7055208516BOWL LINER STD FN86129603TUBE R2 LG.220
7055208519BOWL LINER SH FN86401300HYDR HOSE 16/16 L.2300
7055208520BOWL LINER SH EXTRA-FINEN86402572HYDR HOSE 1 1/2 L=865 -2+2
7055308501MANTLE STD F/MN86402576HYDR HOSE 1 1/2 L=1040 -2+2
7055308503MANTLE STD F/MN86402801FLEXIBLE HOSE 2 LG.4000
7055308508MANTLE STD F/MN86402802FLEXIBLE HOSE 2 LG.6000
7055308509MANTLE SH F/M/CN86402803FLEXIBLE HOSE 2 LG.8000
7055308510MANTLE SH EXTRA-FINEN86402806FLEXIBLE HOSE 2 LG.532 +2-2
7068606758PULLEY 12 GROOVES SPC Dia 800N86402809FLEXIBLE HOSE 2 LG.1410
7070005002ADAPTER 1 1/2N86402810FLEXIBLE HOSE 2 LG.375
7082404310HEADN90008044MAIN FRAME ASSY
7086401294HYDR HOSE 16/16 L.490N90148029PIPING ASSY OIL STD
7090058016HEAD ASSEMBLYN90158014CLEARING/ REL CIRC
80210808000SHEAVE DO BRITADORN90158036TRAMP RELEASE ASSY STD
MM0201915MOTOR Y2-4003-4/6KV/400KW TIANJIN PURN90198522BASE PLATE HP500 50HZ
MM0204786SENSOR INDUCTIVE SENSOR,XSIN30PA349N90198829LUBR. BASE PLATE VOLTAGE 1: HP500 50H
MM0206355BASE MOTOR BASEN90228123COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY
MM0206356SLIDE MOTOR BASE SLIDEN90248014ADJSTM RING ASSY
MM0208694MOTOR BASE,SAJ-021N90248508ADJUSTMENT MECHANISM ASSEMBLY
MM0209393MOTOR Y2-4003-4/400KW/6KVN90258006BOWL ASSY STD
MM0210796SUB-FRAMEN90390002BLOWER 0.55KW
MM0211462CONTROL CABIN CONTROL CABINN90390011BLOWER 50/60 Hz 220/380V to 280/480
MM0212288MOTOR 400KW/10KVZX11216799CONTROL CABINET ELECTRICAL CABINET F
  ZX93000224HEX.NUTM80,HP500
Mesaj Gönder
Whatsapp
Sitemize hoş geldiniz, yardıma ihtiyacınız olursa lütfen bu mesajı yanıtlayın, çevrim içiyiz ve yardım etmeye hazırız.

Welcome to our website, do not hesitate to contact us with your questions, we are online and ready to support you!